1930

$190.00

90% Polyester. 10% Spandex.

Free Shipping.

Made in Canada.

Effacer
UGS : ND Catégorie :
 
Measurement UnitsXSSMLXLXXL
NeckCm373839.540.54243
Inches14.51515.51616.517
ChestCm91.596.5101.5106.5112117
Inches363840424446
WaistCm7681.586.591.596.5101.5
Inches303234363840
Arm LengthCm656667.567.568.568.5
Inches25 1/22626 1/226 1/22727