Promo !
 

Satin Noir

$230.00 $115.00

100% Tri-Acetate.

Free Shipping.

Made in Canada.

Effacer
UGS : ND Catégorie :
 

Men Top

How to measure
Measurement UnitsXSSMLXLXXL
NeckCm373839.540.54243
N/AInches14.51515.51616.517
ChestCm91.596.5101.5106.5112117
N/AInches363840424446
WaistCm7681.586.591.596.5101.5
N/AInches303234363840
Arm LengthCm656667.567.568.568.5
N/AInches25 1/22626 1/226 1/22727