Promo !
 

Goldy

$354.63 $177.31

80% Polyester. 20% Spandex.

Free Shipping.

Made in Canada.

Rupture de stock
Effacer
UGS : ND Catégorie :
 

Women Long Sleeve

How to measure
Measurement UnitsXSSMLXLXXl
ChestCm86.586 .591.591.596.596.5
N/AInches343436363838
WaistCm818186.586.591.591.5
N/AInches323234343636
HipsCm91.591.591.596.5101.5101.5
N/AInches363638384040
Back Length (Neck-Waiste)Cm565656566161
N/AInches222222222424
Arm LengthCm58.558.558.558.56161
N/AInches232323232424