Promo !
 

Sea

$354.63 $177.31

90% Polyester. 10% Spandex.

Free Shipping.

Made in Canada.

Effacer
UGS : ND Catégorie :
 

Women Long Sleeve

How to measure
Measurement UnitsXSSMLXLXXl
ChestCm86.586 .591.591.596.596.5
N/AInches343436363838
WaistCm818186.586.591.591.5
N/AInches323234343636
HipsCm91.591.591.596.5101.5101.5
N/AInches363638384040
Back Length (Neck-Waiste)Cm565656566161
N/AInches222222222424
Arm LengthCm58.558.558.558.56161
N/AInches232323232424